Dang Thai Son Concert Tickets

Dang Thai Son

Solo artist
Expand

Dang Thai Son Show Archive

Past shows by Dang Thai Son — no upcoming dates yet

2 shows
14
Jun Sun
14:00
Yokohama
Philia Hall
Show Ended
10
Jun Wed
19:00
Chuo
Hamarikyu Asahi Hall
Show Ended

Ticket watch hub

Dang Thai Son Japan ticket tracker

Use this artist page to keep Dang Thai Son ticket context in one place: related artists, past tours, city routes, buying guides, and AI watch requests for new dates.

Upcoming sessions0
Tracked tickets0
Related pages13

Session context

Dang Thai Son ticket signals

This artist page keeps 2 tracked Dang Thai Son session(s) from Jun 10, 2026 - Jun 14, 2026. Use the archive to compare cities, venues, and future request context without treating past dates as live inventory.

Shows
2
Cities
Tokyo / Yokohama
Venues
Hamarikyu Asahi Hall / Philia Hall
Months
Jun 2026
Past sessions
2
Date range
Jun 10, 2026 - Jun 14, 2026
Live listings
0

Want tickets for this artist?

Tell us your quantity, budget, and preferred city. We will keep the request tied to these confirmed sessions.

Ticket context

How to choose a Dang Thai Son session

1

Related shows

Confirmed show pages help you compare venue, city, and timing before choosing where to wait for tickets.

2

More routes to compare

13 related page(s) can help you compare cities, venues, and nearby options.

3

Clear ticket status

Confirmed sessions are shown separately from listed ticket inventory so you know what is ready to buy.

Next step

Ask AI to help

Start with a simple watch request. The AI concierge will keep the artist and date context, then ask only for the details it needs.

Start in Chat

Planning signals

Ticket and trip decision notes

Ticket status

Open a concrete session when tickets are listed. If none are listed yet, keep a watch or buying request tied to this artist page.

Before new dates appear

Keep artist, date, city, and budget preferences attached here so future updates are easier to judge.

Travel flexibility

Keep flights and hotels flexible until the session and ticket request are clearer.

AI handoff

Use Chat only after reviewing this page, so quantity, budget, city, date, and backup context stay attached.

About this artist

Type
Solo artist

About Dang Thai Son

The Dang Thai Son profile is organized around ticket decisions and identity boundaries: type: solo; category: classical. Confirmed sessions, venues, ticket areas, pricing and delivery notes come first, while similarly named events, exhibitions, venues or members are kept separate from the artist identity. Buyers should still verify the exact ticket page, entry method, seller notes, official notices and post-show transport plan.

More ways to plan Dang Thai Son

Total Shows: 2Chuo · Yokohama · TokyoJun 2026

Japan ticket answer

Dang Thai Son Japan ticket tracker

No upcoming Japan session is live for Dang Thai Son right now. This page keeps the Japan archive, city signals, and request path together so fans can return to the same permanent artist hub.

2 Japan archive sessionsCities: Tokyo · YokohamaVenues: Hamarikyu Asahi Hall · Philia HallDates: Jun 2026

Past tours